14. - 15.6.2019 Pohjanmaa SM-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (43)  Rangaistukset (13)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Online


 << SS2 SS4 >> Luokkatulokset
Pohjanmaa SM-ralli
14. - 15.6.2019
SS 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Kaikki luokat
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Länsikylä - J. Rinta-Jouppi Oy KIA
 
SS3, 11.05km, nopein: 0km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
198Jämsen Sami240,0
2100Koskinen Petri240,0
3101Lauhasmaa Mikko240,0
4102Mäkinen Tomi240,0
5103Uusineva Ville240,0
6104Ala-Varvi Aki240,0
7105Luoma-aho Anssi240,0
8106Savilaakso Timo240,0
9107Autio Heikki240,0
101Huttunen Jari76:17,76:17,7
1127Salo Juha16:25,46:25,4
1228Asunmaa Teemu16:26,16:26,1
1330Kiviniemi Kristian16:28,36:28,3
1432Ketomäki Jukka16:28,76:28,7
1529Lindholm Emil16:31,06:31,0
1633Nikara Jarkko16:32,46:32,4
1731Ketomaa Jari16:34,86:34,8
1839Pynnönen Ville16:39,76:39,7
1938Lehti Mikko16:41,56:41,5
2035Ruotsalainen Esa26:43,66:43,6
2136Hautamäki Ville26:48,16:48,1
2245Kuivinen Timo16:55,56:55,5
2367Metsälä Juuso96:56,66:56,6
2410Koski-Lammi Heikki37:02,97:02,9
2541Lyytikäinen Pasi17:03,87:03,8
2643Lindberg Jussi27:03,87:03,8
2749Toporov Oleg17:05,87:05,8
2811Hokkala Henri37:05,97:05,9
299Tiilikka Jari-Matti47:06,07:06,0
304Pajari Sami37:06,57:06,5
315Röyhkiö Aleksi37:06,67:06,6
323Joona Lauri37:08,47:08,4
3347Ala-Talkkari Mikko27:08,47:08,4
3413Koski-Lammi Juho37:09,47:09,4
357Kauppi Roni37:09,67:09,6
3612Markkanen Kalle37:13,07:13,0
3748Latvala Matti27:13,97:13,9
3819Tuominen Toni37:16,67:16,6
3946Martti Yrjö17:16,97:16,9
4096Haapoja Jarno207:17,27:17,2
4197Lemmetti Mika207:18,27:18,2
426Turunen Jesse47:18,37:18,3
4314Korvola Sami47:18,87:18,8
4453Korhonen Janne57:21,47:21,4
4518Seppälä Jani47:21,77:21,7
468Lähdeniemi Arttu37:22,17:22,1
4754Valkonen Anssi57:22,17:22,1
4826Kettunen Mikael47:28,37:28,3
4915Huovinen Joonas37:31,57:31,5
5024Suontausta Jari47:31,57:31,5
5151Koski Jari57:33,17:33,1
5259Hirvioja Aki57:36,07:36,0
5320Manninen Markus37:36,77:36,7
5425Latvala Eetu47:38,07:38,0
5557Kasi Timo57:40,07:40,0
5652Hiipakka Joni57:44,97:44,9
5790Pellinen Tero207:46,27:46,2
5822Rautiainen Jani37:46,47:46,4
5958Soininen Arto57:46,47:46,4
6021Kalmi Niko37:49,77:49,7
6161Ristolainen Marko57:52,97:52,9
6282Pellonpää Lauri187:53,07:53,0
6355Joni Keskinen57:54,87:54,8
6460Norrkniivilä Kim57:55,97:55,9
6587Haiminen Oskari207:56,77:56,7
6686Väli-Torala Tuomo207:57,67:57,6
6795Valkonen Matias207:58,37:58,3
6893Kankaanpää Tomi208:02,48:02,4
6963Oksanen Joni68:06,78:06,7
7089Suokko Joni208:08,98:08,9
7164Korvola Mika68:12,98:12,9
7291Mäkynen Jaakko208:16,28:16,2
7372Lassila Leevi138:17,58:17,5
7469Pelkonen Juhani128:27,18:27,1
7556Annala Vesa58:29,88:29,8
7670Herranen Toni138:31,38:31,3
7774Sakko Miro138:31,38:31,3
7873Kivioja Tuukka-Matias138:34,78:34,7
7971Pulkkinen Veeti138:36,58:36,5
8062Saarnio Jari68:39,28:39,2
8176Karjala Jussi-Pekka158:40,88:40,8
8285Torsti Tapio198:40,98:40,9
8375Vähämäki Jukka148:45,78:45,7
8492Kananoja Jussi208:53,48:53,4
8581Karhumäki Arttu168:53,88:53,8
8678Hautamäki Jussi169:02,89:02,8
8734Kasi Jukka111:25,411:25,4
8842Eloluoma Mika111:25,411:25,4
8940Selivaara Antti211:43,611:43,6
9016Öhman Patric312:02,912:02,9
9123Korkiakoski Harri412:06,012:06,0
9283Pihlajamäki Miro1913:40,913:40,9
9377Latvanen Markus1613:53,813:53,8
9480Pöntinen Tuomas1613:53,813:53,8
Tulos 3 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
198Jämsen Sami24(1) 0,0
2100Koskinen Petri24(2) 0,0
3101Lauhasmaa Mikko24(3) 0,0
4102Mäkinen Tomi24(4) 0,0
5103Uusineva Ville24(5) 0,0
6104Ala-Varvi Aki24(6) 0,0
7105Luoma-aho Anssi24(7) 0,0
8106Savilaakso Timo24(8) 0,0
9107Autio Heikki24(9) 0,0
101Huttunen Jari7(1) 13:29,2 13:29,2
1128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 13:41,0 13:41,0
1227Salo Juha1(2) 13:43,1 13:43,1
1330Kiviniemi Kristian1(3) 13:47,9 13:47,9
1432Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 13:47,9 13:47,9
1529Lindholm Emil1(5) 13:52,3 13:52,3
1633Nikara Jarkko1(6) 13:55,5 13:55,5
1731Ketomaa Jari1(7) 14:04,4 14:04,4
1839Pynnönen Ville1(8) 14:16,3 14:16,3
1938Lehti Mikko1(9) 14:18,9 14:18,9
2036Hautamäki Ville2(1) 14:30,5 14:30,5
2135Ruotsalainen Esa2(2) 14:32,3*14:32,3
2245Kuivinen Timo1(10) 14:39,8 14:39,8
2343Lindberg Jussi2(3) 15:00,1 15:00,1
2467Metsälä Juuso9(1) 15:00,6 15:00,6
2511Hokkala Henri3(1) 15:01,7 15:01,7
2610Koski-Lammi Heikki3(2) 15:03,6 15:03,6
2741Lyytikäinen Pasi1(11) 15:05,3 15:05,3
283Joona Lauri3(3) 15:07,3 15:07,3
294Pajari Sami3(4) 15:07,9 15:07,9
3013Koski-Lammi Juho3(5) 15:09,6 15:09,6
319Tiilikka Jari-Matti4(1) 15:10,1 15:10,1
325Röyhkiö Aleksi3(6) 15:11,1 15:11,1
3312Markkanen Kalle3(7) 15:19,7 15:19,7
347Kauppi Roni3(8) 15:19,9 15:19,9
3547Ala-Talkkari Mikko2(4) 15:23,2 15:23,2
366Turunen Jesse4(2) 15:23,3 15:23,3
3714Korvola Sami4(3) 15:28,4 15:28,4
3819Tuominen Toni3(9) 15:29,7 15:29,7
3953Korhonen Janne5(1) 15:30,4 15:30,4
4097Lemmetti Mika20(1) 15:30,4 15:30,4
4154Valkonen Anssi5(2) 15:33,6 15:33,6
4248Latvala Matti2(5) 15:33,8 15:33,8
4318Seppälä Jani4(4) 15:35,1 15:35,1
448Lähdeniemi Arttu3(10) 15:39,1 15:39,1
4596Haapoja Jarno20(2) 15:40,0 15:40,0
4646Martti Yrjö1(12) 15:46,1 15:46,1
4724Suontausta Jari4(5) 15:55,6 15:55,6
4826Kettunen Mikael4(6) 15:58,6 15:58,6
4951Koski Jari5(3) 16:04,5 16:04,5
5059Hirvioja Aki5(4) 16:04,7 16:04,7
5120Manninen Markus3(11) 16:07,7 16:07,7
5225Latvala Eetu4(7) 16:15,6 16:15,6
5358Soininen Arto5(5) 16:18,1 16:18,1
5457Kasi Timo5(6) 16:18,8 16:18,8
5552Hiipakka Joni5(7) 16:23,6 16:23,6
5649Toporov Oleg1(13) 16:25,4*16:25,4
5722Rautiainen Jani3(12) 16:35,0 16:35,0
5882Pellonpää Lauri18(1) 16:40,8 16:40,8
5921Kalmi Niko3(13) 16:50,3 16:50,3
6061Ristolainen Marko5(8) 16:50,8 16:50,8
6190Pellinen Tero20(3) 16:53,1 16:53,1
6260Norrkniivilä Kim5(9) 16:54,3 16:54,3
6355Joni Keskinen5(10) 16:56,3 16:56,3
6495Valkonen Matias20(4) 16:58,5 16:58,5
6593Kankaanpää Tomi20(5) 17:00,0 17:00,0
6687Haiminen Oskari20(6) 17:02,7 17:02,7
6786Väli-Torala Tuomo20(7) 17:06,4 17:06,4
6864Korvola Mika6(1) 17:10,1 17:10,1
6963Oksanen Joni6(2) 17:15,4 17:15,4
7091Mäkynen Jaakko20(8) 17:28,4 17:28,4
7189Suokko Joni20(9) 17:30,3 17:30,3
7272Lassila Leevi13(1) 17:52,8 17:52,8
7369Pelkonen Juhani12(1) 17:54,1 17:54,1
7474Sakko Miro13(2) 17:56,6 17:56,6
7556Annala Vesa5(11) 17:59,8 17:59,8
7670Herranen Toni13(3) 18:02,7 18:02,7
7762Saarnio Jari6(3) 18:18,2 18:18,2
7873Kivioja Tuukka-Matias13(4) 18:19,5 18:19,5
7971Pulkkinen Veeti13(5) 18:20,0 18:20,0
8076Karjala Jussi-Pekka15(1) 18:23,6 18:23,6
8178Hautamäki Jussi16(1) 18:26,5 18:26,5
8275Vähämäki Jukka14(1) 18:43,3 18:43,3
8381Karhumäki Arttu16(2) 18:47,2 18:47,2
8434Kasi Jukka1(14) 19:00,5 19:00,5
8592Kananoja Jussi20(10) 19:03,9 19:03,9
8685Torsti Tapio19(1) 19:04,7 19:04,7
8715Huovinen Joonas3(14) 22:36,6 22:36,6
8880Pöntinen Tuomas16(3) 23:32,7 23:32,7
8942Eloluoma Mika1(15) 23:56,7 23:56,7
9040Selivaara Antti2(6) 24:31,4 24:31,4
9116Öhman Patric3(15) 25:52,0 25:52,0
9283Pihlajamäki Miro19(2) 27:52,2 27:52,2
9377Latvanen Markus16(4) 28:09,7 28:09,7
9423Korkiakoski Harri4(8) 30:29,8*30:29,8