14-15.6.2024 SM Pohjanmaa Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (33)  Rangaistukset (21)  Tilastot Lähtöluettelo  Aikataulu  Online


 << SS3 SS5 >> Luokkatulokset
SM Pohjanmaa Ralli
14-15.6.2024
SS 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Historic
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Kytölä-Torstila I
 
SS4, 20.22km, nopein: 127km/h
SijNumOhjaajaLkTulosEro
14Asunmaa Teemu19:33,2
22Korhola Benjamin19:39,05,8
31Korhonen Roope19:41,38,1
43Rytkönen Anssi19:49,816,6
59Liiten Jari19:51,818,6
66Jylhä Tommi19:53,720,5
716Lähdeniemi Arttu59:54,321,1
811Hokkala Henri29:54,921,7
919Kivioja Tuukka-Matias19:56,723,5
1010Latvala Jari-Matti79:57,324,1
1114Gill Taylor210:01,228,0
1221AL-Rashed Rakan110:01,328,1
138Iivari Jooa110:01,828,6
1417Hautamäki Ville510:04,231,0
157Eskelinen Mikko110:05,232,0
1671Lemmetti Mika610:07,434,2
1720Burger Kees110:09,536,3
1813Borodin Petr210:12,038,8
1915Keski-Korsu Pekka510:14,641,4
2032Kauppinen Tuukka310:16,843,6
2123Sæves Waskaas Petter910:18,845,6
2233Korhonen Joni310:19,946,7
2335Vaher Jaspar310:20,547,3
2418Vuokila Miikka510:21,648,4
2539Ledda Valentino310:29,756,5
2675Valkonen Matias610:30,957,7
2740Martens Thomas310:31,858,6
2830Eson Brådhe Jonna910:33,21:00,0
2936Kalmi Niko310:34,01:00,8
3026Hast Mikko210:34,81:01,6
3143Wesslén Johan810:35,21:02,0
3272Forsgren Kim610:37,51:04,3
3338Pohjanharju Ossi310:40,41:07,2
3441Matsushita Takumi310:41,61:08,4
3528Kuivinen Timo510:43,61:10,4
3631Lassila Leevi310:44,41:11,2
3777Kalliokoski Jere610:46,51:13,3
3879Karjalainen Ville610:47,01:13,8
3922Frisiero Fabio110:48,01:14,8
4081Pellinen Tero610:51,31:18,1
4184Arras Rasmus610:59,91:26,7
4242Goto Shotaro311:01,11:27,9
4327Kankkunen Jukka511:06,01:32,8
4486Reinikainen Petri1711:08,01:34,8
4529Karppanen Mika511:10,61:37,4
4688Ylinen Petri1711:11,31:38,1
4787Karhumäki Arttu1711:11,71:38,5
4882Plosila Tuomas611:12,81:39,6
4948Sääskilahti Henri411:17,41:44,2
5080Lauhasmaa Mikko611:20,51:47,3
5146Vatanen Ville411:20,71:47,5
52104Pollari Juho2611:20,81:47,6
5357Järvinen Onni411:22,01:48,8
5425Saarelainen Veli-Matti511:25,11:51,9
5559Salminen Viljami411:26,41:53,2
5651Aallontie Verneri411:27,01:53,8
57106Riihimäki Tomi2611:28,51:55,3
5847Tikkinen Tomi411:28,71:55,5
5952Kytömäki Esko411:30,51:57,3
6089Ristolainen Marko1911:31,31:58,1
6155Rajala Kimi411:32,11:58,9
6260Hakalehto Aatu411:32,41:59,2
6366Koski Valtteri411:33,11:59,9
6444Jokioinen Severi311:36,52:03,3
6564Tuomisto Miska411:40,12:06,9
6654Kangas Jose411:40,72:07,5
67109Nieminen Lenni2611:44,42:11,2
6858Mäenpää Niklas411:45,52:12,3
69101Kankaanpää Tomi2611:48,72:15,5
7061Nevalainen Matias411:53,82:20,6
71100Latvanen Markus2511:58,72:25,5
7265Korhonen Nuutti412:00,02:26,8
73103Peräsalo Eetu2612:00,22:27,0
7490Mäkinen Jerry1912:01,22:28,0
7568Lehtinen Juho412:03,02:29,8
7697Laurila Sami2112:03,32:30,1
77105Näykki Janne2612:04,12:30,9
7891Keskinen Ville1912:04,32:31,1
7945Heinonen Toni312:06,82:33,6
8069Jyrkiäinen Suvi412:07,32:34,1
8194Valtaala Elina2012:07,52:34,3
8263Koljonen Max412:17,52:44,3
8396Jaakkola Tuomas2112:18,52:45,3
84111Pentinmäki Arttu2712:19,22:46,0
8570Ekroos Cecilia412:22,32:49,1
86107Uusineva Ville2612:23,62:50,4
8785Hämäläinen Teuvo1112:24,22:51,0
8878Muhonen Reijo612:26,42:53,2
8995Sorvisto Maria2012:27,02:53,8
90116Lindlöf Arttu2712:28,22:55,0
91110Pitkänen Onni2712:36,33:03,1
9293Annala Vesa1912:40,63:07,4
93115Peltomäki Erno2712:48,63:15,4
9492Kananoja Jussi1912:51,23:18,0
95114Penttilä Pekka2712:51,63:18,4
96113Karhu Jussi2713:07,93:34,7
9737Trentin Giovanni313:38,44:05,2
9899Perttu Jari2314:44,35:11,1
Tulos 4 ek: jälkeen
SijNumOhjaajaLk(sij)TulosEro
14Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 23:42,7
22Korhola Benjamin1(2) 23:54,5 11,8
31Korhonen Roope1(3) 23:54,7 12,0
43Rytkönen Anssi1(4) 24:15,9 33,2
59Liiten Jari1(5) 24:23,1 40,4
610Latvala Jari-Matti7(1) 24:36,1 53,4
76Jylhä Tommi1(6) 24:37,5 54,8
811Hokkala Henri2(1) 24:41,7 59,0
919Kivioja Tuukka-Matias1(7) 24:49,0 1:06,3
1016Lähdeniemi Arttu5(1) 24:49,6 1:06,9
118Iivari Jooa1(8) 24:51,6 1:08,9
1214Gill Taylor2(2) 24:55,5 1:12,8
137Eskelinen Mikko1(9) 24:58,6 1:15,9
1413Borodin Petr2(3) 25:09,1 1:26,4
1521AL-Rashed Rakan1(10) 25:16,4 1:33,7
1617Hautamäki Ville5(2) 25:19,4 1:36,7
1715Keski-Korsu Pekka5(3) 25:19,8 1:37,1
1820Burger Kees1(11) 25:38,5 1:55,8
1932Kauppinen Tuukka3(1) 25:41,1 1:58,4
2035Vaher Jaspar3(2) 25:55,8 2:13,1
2118Vuokila Miikka5(4) 25:56,1 2:13,4
2233Korhonen Joni3(3) 25:58,8 2:16,1
2323Sæves Waskaas Petter9(1) 26:00,9 2:18,2
2471Lemmetti Mika6(1) 26:08,3*2:25,6
2536Kalmi Niko3(4) 26:16,1 2:33,4
2631Lassila Leevi3(5) 26:25,2 2:42,5
2739Ledda Valentino3(6) 26:26,5 2:43,8
2826Hast Mikko2(4) 26:28,2 2:45,5
2940Martens Thomas3(7) 26:36,6 2:53,9
3025Saarelainen Veli-Matti5(5) 26:44,4 3:01,7
3175Valkonen Matias6(2) 26:48,1*3:05,4
3243Wesslén Johan8(1) 26:50,8 3:08,1
3328Kuivinen Timo5(6) 26:59,4 3:16,7
3422Frisiero Fabio1(12) 27:02,3 3:19,6
3572Forsgren Kim6(3) 27:03,4*3:20,7
3641Matsushita Takumi3(8) 27:12,0 3:29,3
3777Kalliokoski Jere6(4) 27:24,9 3:42,2
3842Goto Shotaro3(9) 27:28,2 3:45,5
3979Karjalainen Ville6(5) 27:35,7*3:53,0
4027Kankkunen Jukka5(7) 27:37,5 3:54,8
4182Plosila Tuomas6(6) 27:41,3 3:58,6
4286Reinikainen Petri17(1) 27:47,4 4:04,7
4381Pellinen Tero6(7) 27:54,1*4:11,4
4487Karhumäki Arttu17(2) 27:57,1 4:14,4
4584Arras Rasmus6(8) 27:57,7 4:15,0
4688Ylinen Petri17(3) 28:03,9 4:21,2
4729Karppanen Mika5(8) 28:13,4 4:30,7
48104Pollari Juho26(1) 28:17,4 4:34,7
4948Sääskilahti Henri4(1) 28:19,5 4:36,8
5046Vatanen Ville4(2) 28:20,0 4:37,3
5152Kytömäki Esko4(3) 28:30,6 4:47,9
5257Järvinen Onni4(4) 28:32,5 4:49,8
5360Hakalehto Aatu4(5) 28:38,4 4:55,7
5480Lauhasmaa Mikko6(9) 28:38,9*4:56,2
55106Riihimäki Tomi26(2) 28:40,5 4:57,8
5659Salminen Viljami4(6) 28:48,7*5:06,0
5766Koski Valtteri4(7) 28:52,4 5:09,7
58109Nieminen Lenni26(3) 28:59,3 5:16,6
5978Muhonen Reijo6(10) 29:01,7 5:19,0
6047Tikkinen Tomi4(8) 29:04,7*5:22,0
6164Tuomisto Miska4(9) 29:12,9 5:30,2
6255Rajala Kimi4(10) 29:15,3 5:32,6
6389Ristolainen Marko19(1) 29:20,1 5:37,4
6490Mäkinen Jerry19(2) 29:21,7*5:39,0
6554Kangas Jose4(11) 29:30,6 5:47,9
6661Nevalainen Matias4(12) 29:32,7 5:50,0
67101Kankaanpää Tomi26(4) 29:33,1 5:50,4
6837Trentin Giovanni3(10) 29:35,1 5:52,4
6965Korhonen Nuutti4(13) 29:46,4 6:03,7
7068Lehtinen Juho4(14) 29:55,2 6:12,5
7163Koljonen Max4(15) 29:57,7 6:15,0
72105Näykki Janne26(5) 30:00,5 6:17,8
7397Laurila Sami21(1) 30:01,3 6:18,6
74103Peräsalo Eetu26(6) 30:16,0 6:33,3
7569Jyrkiäinen Suvi4(16) 30:28,5 6:45,8
7696Jaakkola Tuomas21(2) 30:34,7*6:52,0
7770Ekroos Cecilia4(17) 30:43,2 7:00,5
78111Pentinmäki Arttu27(1) 30:48,5 7:05,8
7994Valtaala Elina20(1) 30:50,7 7:08,0
80116Lindlöf Arttu27(2) 30:53,6 7:10,9
8191Keskinen Ville19(3) 30:58,6*7:15,9
82100Latvanen Markus25(1) 31:00,7 7:18,0
83107Uusineva Ville26(7) 31:04,1 7:21,4
8485Hämäläinen Teuvo11(1) 31:10,5 7:27,8
85110Pitkänen Onni27(3) 31:30,6 7:47,9
8693Annala Vesa19(4) 31:37,6*7:54,9
87114Penttilä Pekka27(4) 31:42,4 7:59,7
8895Sorvisto Maria20(2) 31:44,8*8:02,1
8992Kananoja Jussi19(5) 31:46,2 8:03,5
90115Peltomäki Erno27(5) 32:00,4 8:17,7
91113Karhu Jussi27(6) 32:43,2 9:00,5
9258Mäenpää Niklas4(18) 33:44,6 10:01,9
9351Aallontie Verneri4(19) 33:57,1 10:14,4
9445Heinonen Toni3(11) 35:36,9 11:54,2
9530Eson Brådhe Jonna9(2) 36:13,8 12:31,1
9699Perttu Jari23(1) 36:32,1*12:49,4
9738Pohjanharju Ossi3(12) 41:03,3 17:20,6
9844Jokioinen Severi3(13) 41:59,4 18:16,7